ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7416062
nr 741 6062
Johannes Ravn
(1922-1991), Norge
Johannes Ravn (1922-1991), archipelago scene, 16/380, sheet: 47x62,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Johannes Ravn (1922-1991), Skärgårdsmotiv, 16/380, bladets mått: 47x62
Johannes Ravn, born 1922 in Narvik, dead 1991, painter.
300
SEK 150
Monday February 20 2012
at 17:54:34
100 kr